Jméno | Z | G | A | ŽK | ČK | ø G | ø ŽK | ø ČK | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaroslav Král | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
2. | Viktor Kadlec | 17 | 28 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1.65 | 0.47 | 0.00 |
3. | Václav Míka | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0.47 | 0.47 | 0.07 |
4. | Daniel Vogl | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.33 | 0.00 |
5. | Daniel Zíka | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.24 | 0.00 |
6. | Dominik Malý | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.21 | 0.00 |
7. | Matyáš Zachař | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.15 | 0.00 |
8. | Pavel Cepák | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.13 | 0.00 |
9. | Dominik Cepák | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.09 | 0.00 |
10. | Daniel Havlíček | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.08 | 0.08 |
11. | Filip Navrátil | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.06 | 0.00 |
12. | Dominik Šrámek | 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.06 | 0.00 |
13. | Artur Goretki | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
14. | Dominik Hrouda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
15. | Martin Benda | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
16. | Lukáš Wohlgemuth | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
17. | Filip Pazourek | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
18. | Martin Vlk | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
19. | Šimon Hošna | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
20. | Martin Zach | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
21. | Zbyněk Holý | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
22. | Matyáš Michálek | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
23. | Patrik Vařil | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
24. | Lukáš Skála | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
25. | Ladislav Vávra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
26. | Tomáš Hřebejk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
27. | Jiří Lerch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Malše Roudné
SK Jankov |
8:0 Podrobnosti |
1. | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | 17 | 42:8 | 46 |
2. | FK Olešník | 17 | 54:20 | 43 |
3. | Malše Roudné | 17 | 62:19 | 39 |
4. | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 17 | 38:13 | 39 |
5. | FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 17 | 29:24 | 27 |
6. | SK Mirovice | 17 | 37:46 | 25 |
7. | FK Junior Strakonice | 17 | 30:36 | 23 |
8. | SK Rudolfov | 17 | 36:39 | 22 |
9. | FK Protivín | 17 | 35:37 | 20 |
10. | FK Sokol Třebětice | 17 | 32:34 | 20 |
11. | Spartak Trhové Sviny | 17 | 28:37 | 17 |
12. | TJ Osek | 17 | 32:41 | 15 |
13. | FK Olympie Týn nad.. | 17 | 18:32 | 14 |
14. | TJ Dražice | 17 | 18:35 | 11 |
15. | SK Jankov | 17 | 16:59 | 11 |
16. | FC AL-KO Semice | 17 | 21:48 | 7 |
Počet návštěv: 117188
Posledních 30 dnů: 2594 |
Posledních 7 dnů: 702 |
Poslední den: 42
© 2024 Malše Roudné | Všechna práva vyhrazena |
malseroudne@seznam.cz
Vytvořeno službou
Sklub.cz