Kolo | Domácí | Výsledek | Hosté | Termín | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Čkyně |
|
Malše Roudné | 20.08.2022Sobota 17:00 | |
2. | Malše Roudné |
|
Blaník Strunkovice | 27.08.2022Sobota 13:30 | |
3. | FK Dolní Dvořiště |
|
Malše Roudné | 03.09.2022Sobota 13:30 | |
4. | Malše Roudné |
|
TJ Nová Ves | 10.09.2022Sobota 13:30 | |
5. | TJ Blatná |
|
Malše Roudné | 17.09.2022Sobota 13:00 | |
6. | Malše Roudné |
|
SK Planá | 24.09.2022Sobota 13:00 | |
7. | FK Vodňany |
|
Malše Roudné | 01.10.2022Sobota 16:00 | |
8. | Malše Roudné |
|
1.FC Netolice | 09.10.2022Neděle 12:30 | |
9. | Sokol Kamenný Újezd |
|
Malše Roudné | 15.10.2022Sobota 12:00 | |
10. | SK Mirovice |
|
Malše Roudné | 22.10.2022Sobota 12:00 | |
11. | Malše Roudné |
|
FK Spartak Kaplice | 29.10.2022Sobota 11:00 | |
12. | Šumavan Vimperk |
|
Malše Roudné | 05.11.2022Sobota 14:00 | |
13. | Malše Roudné |
|
SK Lhenice | 12.11.2022Sobota 10:30 | |
15. | Blaník Strunkovice |
|
Malše Roudné | 26.03.2023Neděle 15:00 | |
16. | Malše Roudné |
|
FK Dolní Dvořiště | 01.04.2023Sobota 13:00 | |
17. | TJ Nová Ves |
|
Malše Roudné | 08.04.2023Sobota 10:15 | |
18. | Malše Roudné |
|
TJ Blatná | 15.04.2023Sobota 13:00 | |
19. | SK Planá |
|
Malše Roudné | 21.04.2023Pátek 17:30 | |
20. | Malše Roudné |
|
FK Vodňany | 29.04.2023Sobota 13:30 | |
21. | 1.FC Netolice |
|
Malše Roudné | 06.05.2023Sobota 17:00 | |
22. | Malše Roudné |
|
Sokol Kamenný Újezd | 13.05.2023Sobota 13:30 | |
23. | Malše Roudné |
|
SK Mirovice | 20.05.2023Sobota 13:30 | |
24. | FK Spartak Kaplice |
|
Malše Roudné | 26.05.2023Pátek 18:00 | |
25. | Malše Roudné |
|
Šumavan Vimperk | 03.06.2023Sobota 13:30 | |
26. | SK Lhenice |
|
Malše Roudné | 10.06.2023Sobota 13:30 | |
14. | Malše Roudné |
|
SK Čkyně | 17.06.2023Sobota 13:30 |
Malše Roudné
SK Jankov |
8:0 Podrobnosti |
1. | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | 17 | 42:8 | 46 |
2. | FK Olešník | 17 | 54:20 | 43 |
3. | Malše Roudné | 17 | 62:19 | 39 |
4. | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 17 | 38:13 | 39 |
5. | FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 17 | 29:24 | 27 |
6. | SK Mirovice | 17 | 37:46 | 25 |
7. | FK Junior Strakonice | 17 | 30:36 | 23 |
8. | SK Rudolfov | 17 | 36:39 | 22 |
9. | FK Protivín | 17 | 35:37 | 20 |
10. | FK Sokol Třebětice | 17 | 32:34 | 20 |
11. | Spartak Trhové Sviny | 17 | 28:37 | 17 |
12. | TJ Osek | 17 | 32:41 | 15 |
13. | FK Olympie Týn nad.. | 17 | 18:32 | 14 |
14. | TJ Dražice | 17 | 18:35 | 11 |
15. | SK Jankov | 17 | 16:59 | 11 |
16. | FC AL-KO Semice | 17 | 21:48 | 7 |
Počet návštěv: 117146
Posledních 30 dnů: 2706 |
Posledních 7 dnů: 708 |
Poslední den: 39
© 2024 Malše Roudné | Všechna práva vyhrazena |
malseroudne@seznam.cz
Vytvořeno službou
Sklub.cz