Kolo | Domácí | Výsledek | Hosté | Termín | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | SK Jankov |
|
Malše Roudné | 13.08.2023Neděle 17:00 | |
3. | Malše Roudné |
|
FK Olešník | 19.08.2023Sobota 13:30 | |
4. | Malše Roudné |
|
FK Protivín | 26.08.2023Sobota 13:30 | |
5. | TJ Dražice |
|
Malše Roudné | 03.09.2023Neděle 14:30 | |
6. | Malše Roudné |
|
FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 09.09.2023Sobota 13:30 | |
7. | SK Rudolfov |
|
Malše Roudné | 16.09.2023Sobota 16:30 | |
8. | Malše Roudné |
|
TJ Osek | 23.09.2023Sobota 13:00 | |
1. | Malše Roudné |
|
FK Olympie Týn nad Vltavou | 28.09.2023Čtvrtek 16:30 | |
9. | TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
|
Malše Roudné | 01.10.2023Neděle 10:30 | |
10. | Malše Roudné |
|
FK Sokol Třebětice | 07.10.2023Sobota 12:30 | |
11. | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou |
|
Malše Roudné | 13.10.2023Pátek 18:00 | |
12. | Malše Roudné |
|
SK Mirovice | 21.10.2023Sobota 12:00 | |
13. | FK Junior Strakonice |
|
Malše Roudné | 29.10.2023Neděle 14:30 | |
14. | Malše Roudné |
|
FC AL-KO Semice | 04.11.2023Sobota 10:30 | |
15. | Spartak Trhové Sviny |
|
Malše Roudné | 11.11.2023Sobota 14:00 | |
16. | FK Olympie Týn nad Vltavou |
|
Malše Roudné | 16.03.2024Sobota 15:00 | |
17. | Malše Roudné |
|
SK Jankov | 24.03.2024Neděle 15:00 | |
18. | FK Olešník |
|
Malše Roudné | 29.03.2024Pátek 15:00 | |
19. | FK Protivín |
|
Malše Roudné | 06.04.2024Sobota 15:00 | |
20. | Malše Roudné |
|
TJ Dražice | 13.04.2024Sobota 13:00 | |
21. | FC ZVVZ Milevsko |
|
Malše Roudné | 20.04.2024Sobota 17:00 | |
22. | Malše Roudné |
|
SK Rudolfov | 27.04.2024Sobota 13:30 | |
23. | TJ Osek |
|
Malše Roudné | 04.05.2024Sobota 17:00 | |
30. | Malše Roudné |
|
Spartak Trhové Sviny | 08.05.2024Středa 13:30 | |
24. | Malše Roudné |
|
TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 11.05.2024Sobota 13:30 | |
25. | FK Sokol Třebětice |
|
Malše Roudné | 18.05.2024Sobota 17:00 | |
26. | Malše Roudné |
|
TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | 25.05.2024Sobota 13:30 | |
27. | SK Mirovice |
|
Malše Roudné | 01.06.2024Sobota 10:15 | |
28. | Malše Roudné |
|
FK Junior Strakonice | 08.06.2024Sobota 13:30 | |
29. | FC AL-KO Semice |
|
Malše Roudné | 15.06.2024Sobota 13:30 |
Malše Roudné
SK Rudolfov |
7:0 Podrobnosti |
1. | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | 22 | 55:8 | 61 |
2. | FK Olešník | 22 | 70:28 | 52 |
3. | Malše Roudné | 22 | 81:23 | 51 |
4. | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 22 | 49:21 | 48 |
5. | FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 22 | 37:32 | 34 |
6. | FK Protivín | 22 | 45:48 | 30 |
7. | FK Junior Strakonice | 22 | 37:44 | 30 |
8. | SK Mirovice | 22 | 47:62 | 30 |
9. | TJ Osek | 22 | 41:47 | 25 |
10. | SK Rudolfov | 22 | 42:55 | 25 |
11. | Spartak Trhové Sviny | 22 | 40:49 | 24 |
12. | FK Olympie Týn nad.. | 22 | 29:39 | 23 |
13. | FK Sokol Třebětice | 22 | 41:47 | 22 |
14. | TJ Dražice | 22 | 20:46 | 14 |
15. | FC AL-KO Semice | 22 | 28:59 | 14 |
16. | SK Jankov | 22 | 17:71 | 11 |
Počet návštěv: 119778
Posledních 30 dnů: 2744 |
Posledních 7 dnů: 634 |
Poslední den: 42
© 2024 Malše Roudné | Všechna práva vyhrazena |
malseroudne@seznam.cz
Vytvořeno službou
Sklub.cz