Kolo | Domácí | Výsledek | Hosté | Termín | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Trhové Sviny B |
|
Malše Roudné B | 14.08.2021Sobota 17:00 | |
2. | Malše Roudné B |
|
FK Dolní Dvořiště | 21.08.2021Sobota 17:00 | |
3. | FC Šumava Frymburk |
|
Malše Roudné B | 28.08.2021Sobota 17:00 | |
4. | SK Větřní |
|
Malše Roudné B | 04.09.2021Sobota 13:30 | |
5. | Malše Roudné B |
|
SK Mladé | 12.09.2021Neděle 17:00 | |
6. | Sokol Kamenný Újezd |
|
Malše Roudné B | 19.09.2021Neděle 16:30 | |
7. | Malše Roudné B |
|
TJ Dříteň | 25.09.2021Sobota 16:30 | |
8. | Sokol Chvalšiny |
|
Malše Roudné B | 02.10.2021Sobota 12:30 | |
9. | Malše Roudné B |
|
Vltavan Loučovice | 10.10.2021Neděle 15:30 | |
10. | FK Boršov nad Vltavou |
|
Malše Roudné B | 16.10.2021Sobota 12:00 | |
11. | Malše Roudné B |
|
SK Sedlec | 23.10.2021Sobota 15:30 | |
12. | SK Zlatá Koruna |
|
Malše Roudné B | 30.10.2021Sobota 14:00 | |
13. | Malše Roudné B |
|
Slavoj Hrdějovice | 06.11.2021Sobota 14:00 | |
14. | Malše Roudné B |
|
Spartak Trhové Sviny B | 27.03.2022Neděle 15:00 | |
16. | Malše Roudné B |
|
FC Šumava Frymburk | 09.04.2022Sobota 16:30 | |
17. | Malše Roudné B |
|
SK Větřní | 16.04.2022Sobota 17:00 | |
15. | FK Dolní Dvořiště |
|
Malše Roudné B | 20.04.2022Středa 17:30 | |
18. | SK Mladé |
|
Malše Roudné B | 24.04.2022Neděle 17:00 | |
19. | Malše Roudné B |
|
Sokol Kamenný Újezd | 30.04.2022Sobota 17:00 | |
20. | TJ Dříteň |
|
Malše Roudné B | 07.05.2022Sobota 17:00 | |
21. | Malše Roudné B |
|
Sokol Chvalšiny | 14.05.2022Sobota 17:00 | |
22. | Vltavan Loučovice |
|
Malše Roudné B | 21.05.2022Sobota 17:00 | |
23. | Malše Roudné B |
|
FK Boršov nad Vltavou | 28.05.2022Sobota 17:00 | |
24. | SK Sedlec |
|
Malše Roudné B | 04.06.2022Sobota 17:00 | |
25. | Malše Roudné B |
|
SK Zlatá Koruna | 11.06.2022Sobota 17:00 | |
26. | Slavoj Hrdějovice |
|
Malše Roudné B | 18.06.2022Sobota 13:30 |
Spartak Trhové Sviny B
Malše Roudné B |
2:1 Podrobnosti |
1. | SK Lhenice | 18 | 48:13 | 46 |
2. | FK Boršov nad Vltavou | 18 | 36:28 | 31 |
3. | Spartak Trhové Sviny B | 18 | 37:34 | 31 |
4. | Malše Roudné B | 18 | 33:22 | 30 |
5. | FK Slavoj Český.. | 18 | 53:26 | 29 |
6. | Sokol Chvalšiny | 18 | 32:34 | 29 |
7. | TJ Slavoj Ledenice | 18 | 35:29 | 28 |
8. | SK Mladé | 18 | 38:34 | 22 |
9. | FC Šumava Frymburk | 18 | 34:35 | 22 |
10. | TJ Spartak Kaplice B | 18 | 34:43 | 22 |
11. | TJ Hluboká nad.. | 18 | 37:40 | 21 |
12. | Vltavan Loučovice | 18 | 26:36 | 19 |
13. | SK Větřní | 18 | 29:54 | 16 |
14. | Sokol Olešnice | 18 | 21:65 | 8 |
Počet návštěv: 119240
Posledních 30 dnů: 2639 |
Posledních 7 dnů: 664 |
Poslední den: 70
© 2024 Malše Roudné | Všechna práva vyhrazena |
malseroudne@seznam.cz
Vytvořeno službou
Sklub.cz