Kolo | Domácí | Výsledek | Hosté | Termín | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malše Roudné B |
|
FK Slavoj Český Krumlov B | 19.08.2023Sobota 15:00 | |
2. | Malše Roudné B |
|
Sokol Olešnice | 26.08.2023Sobota 17:00 | |
3. | TJ Slavoj Ledenice |
|
Malše Roudné B | 03.09.2023Neděle 15:00 | |
4. | Malše Roudné B |
|
FK Boršov nad Vltavou | 09.09.2023Sobota 17:00 | |
5. | TJ Spartak Kaplice B |
|
Malše Roudné B | 17.09.2023Neděle 16:30 | |
6. | Malše Roudné B |
|
Spartak Trhové Sviny B | 23.09.2023Sobota 16:30 | |
7. | SK Lhenice |
|
Malše Roudné B | 01.10.2023Neděle 15:00 | |
8. | Malše Roudné B |
|
FC Šumava Frymburk | 07.10.2023Sobota 16:00 | |
9. | Vltavan Loučovice |
|
Malše Roudné B | 14.10.2023Sobota 12:00 | |
10. | Malše Roudné B |
|
SK Mladé | 21.10.2023Sobota 15:30 | |
11. | Sokol Chvalšiny |
|
Malše Roudné B | 28.10.2023Sobota 14:30 | |
12. | Malše Roudné B |
|
SK Větřní | 04.11.2023Sobota 14:00 | |
13. | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou B |
|
Malše Roudné B | 12.11.2023Neděle 14:00 | |
15. | Sokol Olešnice |
|
Malše Roudné B | 23.03.2024Sobota 15:00 | |
16. | Malše Roudné B |
|
TJ Slavoj Ledenice | 31.03.2024Neděle 15:00 | |
17. | FK Boršov nad Vltavou |
|
Malše Roudné B | 06.04.2024Sobota 13:00 | |
18. | Malše Roudné B |
|
TJ Spartak Kaplice B | 13.04.2024Sobota 16:30 | |
19. | Spartak Trhové Sviny B |
|
Malše Roudné B | 21.04.2024Neděle 15:00 | |
20. | Malše Roudné B |
|
SK Lhenice | 27.04.2024Sobota 17:00 | |
21. | FC Šumava Frymburk |
|
Malše Roudné B | 04.05.2024Sobota 17:00 | |
22. | Malše Roudné B |
|
Vltavan Loučovice | 11.05.2024Sobota 17:00 |
FC Šumava Frymburk
Malše Roudné B |
0:3 Podrobnosti |
1. | SK Lhenice | 20 | 55:14 | 52 |
2. | Spartak Trhové Sviny B | 20 | 42:37 | 34 |
3. | FK Boršov nad Vltavou | 20 | 41:36 | 34 |
4. | Malše Roudné B | 20 | 37:24 | 33 |
5. | FK Slavoj Český.. | 20 | 59:30 | 32 |
6. | Sokol Chvalšiny | 20 | 34:37 | 32 |
7. | TJ Slavoj Ledenice | 20 | 41:36 | 31 |
8. | SK Mladé | 20 | 43:34 | 28 |
9. | TJ Hluboká nad.. | 20 | 42:41 | 27 |
10. | TJ Spartak Kaplice B | 20 | 41:49 | 25 |
11. | FC Šumava Frymburk | 20 | 35:41 | 22 |
12. | Vltavan Loučovice | 20 | 28:40 | 20 |
13. | SK Větřní | 20 | 31:58 | 17 |
14. | Sokol Olešnice | 20 | 21:73 | 8 |
Počet návštěv: 119858
Posledních 30 dnů: 2680 |
Posledních 7 dnů: 684 |
Poslední den: 80
© 2024 Malše Roudné | Všechna práva vyhrazena |
malseroudne@seznam.cz
Vytvořeno službou
Sklub.cz